(ARIT – AIPE 2019) 

 

College Of Management And Computer Science, Yavatmal.
Academic Year 2019-20
B.C.A-I(Sem.-II) Sessional-I
Sr. No. Student Name OS Mark 20 Adv. C Mark 20 DT-II Mark 20 NM-II Mark 20 DM-II Mark 20 C-Skill Mark 20
1 Shraddha Vinaykumar Shukla 12 18   16 11  
2 Somanshu Satish Gabda 6 9   8 AB  
3 Ku. Pranjali Manoj Asarkar 7 9   8 AB  
4 Yash Dilip Torkadi AB AB   AB AB  
5 Kunal Sachin Mahure AB AB   AB AB  
6 Pradyumna Pravin Tipramwar AB AB   AB AB  
7 Atharv Shrikant Thakare AB AB   AB AB  
8 Aman Sajid Ahemad Khan AB AB   AB 0  
9 Ashwini Narendra Welukar 6 10   9 8  
10 Anirudha Suresh Khupat 3 9   8 1  
11 Prathmesh Dharmraj Chandekar 6 AB   AB AB  
12 Sayali Pramod Jarode AB 9   10 3  
13 soham Hemant Rothe AB AB   AB AB  
14 Sarvjeet Chandrakant Bankar 3 4   AB 2  
15 ku.Anushree Nishikant Vaidya 8 6   10 AB  
16 Swarup Sudhir Pande 4 0   6 AB  
17 Vedant Vijay Waghmare AB 6   3 10  
18 ku Sakshi Dilip Deshmukh 5 7   7 5  
19 Aman Neharulal Badghaiya 8 12   8 9  
20 Kunal Sheshrao Borkar 3 2   0 AB  
21 Vaibhav Bhagwan Borekar 4 5   8 1  
22 Anjali vinod sawarkar 7 2   8 2  
23 Ashutosh Pritam Murai AB AB   AB AB  
24 Shreyash Prafhul Ingale AB AB   AB 3  
25 Shreyash Shamsundar Dudhalwar 2 5   9 5  
26 Janvi Kiran Suchak 10 15   12 AB  
27 Rutvik Raju Gaurkar 3 0   AB 4  
28 Moizziya Abdul Anis Shaikh AB 3   AB AB  
29 Nikhil Digambar Yedaskar 7 4   0 5  
30 Rutik Hanumant Bhende 3 4   AB 1  
31 Shiban Noor Sheikh 7 5   9 4  
32 Harsh Rajendra Sutarkar AB AB   AB AB  
33 Shiva Lachamanna Chilkawar 9 15   AB 4  
34 Tanvi Pramod Deshmukh 6 AB   AB 2  
35 Avanti Prakashrao Charde AB AB   AB AB  
36 Rutuja Keshav Mankar 6 6   AB 3  
37 Yogesh Ramdhan Chavhan AB AB   AB AB  
38 Anshuja Suhas Khedkar 8 8   9 2  
39 Gauri Nivruti bhut 9 8   10 1  
40 Gayatri Arun Mahajan 6 4   5 7  
41 Tejas Subhash Shimbare 9 8   7 1  
42 Rahul Nitin Bajaj AB AB   AB AB  
43 Shweta Charandas Bhagat 4 4   12 3  
44 Adil Parvez Varshani 8 2   AB AB  
45 Faizan Firoz Khan 8 9   8 0  
46 Ganesh Sanjay Wakhare 4 AB   AB AB  
47 Pratik Manoharrao Tele 7 11   11    
48 Tejas Umakant Awagan 12 12   11 4  
49 Vivek Gajanan Rathod 11 AB   AB AB  
50 Laique Ur Raheman Abdull Salim Shaikh AB AB   AB AB  
51 Prajwal Subhash Buddhe 5 AB   AB AB  
52 Harshada Ganesh Walskar 7 4   10 AB  
53 Dipali Rameshwar Ravekar 12 14   8 11  
54 Pratik Gajanan Banginwar 6 6   9 5  
55 Rohit Laxman Putpakajwar 7 2   6 1  
56 Ku. Prachi Kishor Kamatkar 4 AB   10 AB  
57 Rohit Rajendra Dhote 3 1   8 1  
58 Pratham Raju Rokade AB AB   AB AB  
59 Nishant Dattatray Kothekar AB 8   12 AB  
60 Ku.Ashwarya Manish Kaple AB AB   AB AB  
61 Saurabh Nusrat Khan AB AB   AB AB  
62 Ku.Akshita Devidas Rahangdale 4 1   9 1  
63 Ku.Vaishnavi Gajanan Chirde 4 AB   8 AB  
64 Roshan Santosh Dhote 7 14   AB 8  
65 Ganesh Tukobaji Mohurle AB AB   AB AB  
66 Swapnil Manoj Kakarwar 6 AB   AB AB  
67 Ashish Ramhari Katpalliwar 7 7   6 1  
68 Ku.Kalyani Anil Katyarmal 6 4   10 3  
69 Adarsh Rudreshwar Dhakulkar AB 3   AB 0  
70 Ku.Asfiya Mujeebullan Khan 8 7   10 5  
71 Vedant Sanjay Hatgaonkar 3 AB   AB AB  
72 Anurag Kisan Kale 4 5   16 4  
73 Ku.Srushti Shriniwas Mitthuwar 6 8   12 4  
74 Ku. Mayuri Vinodrao Chaudhari 5 5   10 2  
75 Ku.Dhara Shriram Rathod 6 4   AB 1  
76 Nishant Sanjay Sonone AB AB   AB AB  
77 Saurabh Dipakrao Bachikwar 3 0   AB AB  
78 Tushar Narendra Kawale AB AB   AB AB  
79 Vivek Devanand Kumare AB AB   AB AB  
80 Saurabh Gajanan Chavhan 7 0   0 4  
81 Durgesh Deepak Bachhraj 5 0   2 4  
82 Prashik Pramanand Kapsikar 6 1   0 4  
83 Sanket Arun Bucche 2 0   AB 2  
84 Ku.Neha Dnyaneshwar Thorat 5 5   8 4  
85 Ankush Munna Thakur 9 6   12 8  
86 Arpit Jivanrao Kamble AB 2   3 AB  
87 Atif Arif Khan 6 AB   0 2  
88 Ku.Afsha Daud Sheikh 6 10   8 6  
89 Samiksha Govindrao Watile AB AB   AB AB  
90 Akshay Shrikant Kondolikar AB AB   AB AB  
91 Ku.Purva Pravin Tated 4 6   AB AB  
92 Vruttika Suryabhan Sagane AB 6   10 3  
93 Ku.Rupali Vijayrao Bhagat 5 8   10 2  
94 Adnan Anwar Syed AB AB   AB AB  
95 Kashif Hafiz Sheikh AB AB   AB AB  
96 Anurudha Ramdas Dhanorkar 9 0   AB AB  
97 Malik Ayaz Khan 3 5   0 1  
98 Tejas Dnyandeo Patil AB AB   AB AB  
99 Ku.Rutuja Sanjay Bainwad 6 5   9 3  
100 Nikita Pramod Jaiswal 6 5   4 3  
101 Prajawal Sudhakar Pillare AB 7   7 AB  
102 Ku.Tejal Nilesh Vajre 10 6   11 5  
103 Akash Dilip Tangade AB AB   AB AB  
104 Guarav Raju uike 6 2   2 5  
105 Ku.Vaishnavi Vishwanath Thakare 7 4   10 2  
106 Sudesh Rameshrao parate 6 13   11 7  
107 Ku.Riddhi Santosh Jaiswal 9 8   10 5  
108 Rohit Gurudayal Raut 4 2     2  
109 Ku.Vanshika Dinesh Dawada AB AB   AB AB  
110 Ku.Ashwini Sitaram Mandawar AB 5   4 7  
111 Mohseen Sattar Chawhan 10 18   16 15  
112 Ku. Nandini Rajesh Chaudhari 3 3   10 1  
113 Yash Sunil Chandekar AB 7   5 7  
114 Mohd Aman Abdul kahar Sheikh 3 5   1 0  
115 Mohd ayyan Abdul Kahar Sheikh 3 6   3 1  
116 Kunal Rajendra Dhande 7 1   9    
117 yash Raju Ghotkar 6 AB   AB AB  
118 Amit Baban Mohod 8 4   AB 3  
119 Ku.Shruti Sushil kothari 7 8   9 3  
120 Prathamesh Yashwantrao Mehar 7 3   2 5  
121 Harshal Ramesh Tajane 6 3   1 5  
122 Ku.Sakshi Kishor Dhote AB AB   9 AB  
123 Om Manish Bhalge AB AB   AB AB  
124 Yogiraj mahesh Dahe AB AB   AB AB  
125 Ku.Vaishnavi Vijay Salve AB 4   AB 5  
126 Sagar Dilip Tanade 3 7   AB AB  
127 Mayur Subhash Dudhkohale AB AB   AB AB  
128 Pratik Vinodrao Kodgirwar 7 4   0 5  
129 Ku. Yadnyashri Dattarao Garud 4 AB   8 AB  
130 Mayur Shravan pachkate 3 2        
131 Sejal Rajesh Sklecha AB AB   AB AB  
132 Ku.Mrunali Kishor Watkar 3 8   AB AB  
133 Rushikesh Kishor Rannaware AB AB   AB AB  
134 Ku.Anushka Shivanand Kharode 10 4   11 7  
135 Chaitanya Nilkanthrao Sune 8 6   2 1  
136 Zaid khan Jamil khan Pathan AB AB   AB AB  
137 Ku Srusthi Kishor Shelkar 7 5   4 3  
138 Surjeet Radheshyam Sasmal 7 0   AB AB  
139 Bhushan Mahendra Chavhan AB AB   AB AB  
140 Mahesh Bhanudas Jatkar AB AB   AB AB  
141 Siddhant Devendra Lote 8 5   9 AB  
142 Ku Sakshi Manoj Chandak 10 7   13 AB  
143 Ku Bhagyashri Ramesh Sawale 8 9   11 6  
144 Krushna Vilas Raut AB AB   AB AB  
145 Prajwal subhash Lakhekar 6 1   AB 8  
146 Ku Aditi Vilas Jambhure 6 10   AB AB  
147 Aditi Santosh Golekar AB AB   AB AB  
148 Vaibhav Premdip patil 6 6   16 10  
149 Ayushi Ambika prasad Mishra 6 3   6 3  
150 Sakshi Pramod Bhagwat (pro Add) 5 4   AB 1  
151 Shubham Pramod Damedhar AB 0   AB AB  
152 Swapnil Manohar Wasekar AB AB   AB AB  
153 Ketan Arun Ghosale AB 6   AB 1  
154 Ku Dhanshri Vitthal Kamble 4 AB   AB AB  
155 Ritesh Narayan Ullewar 7 7   6 2  
156 Mayur Subhash Kamble (Readmission) AB AB   AB AB  
157 Ram Chandrashekar Raut 8 11   5 4  
158 Rohit Narendra Giri 9 10   3 1  
159 Rutik Sidharth Shambharkar AB AB   AB AB  
160 Tushar Pradip Khadse AB 5   5 4  
161 Pratik Arun Chaudhari AB AB   8 2  
162 Tushar Gajananrao Kurwade AB 2   3 5  
163 Samir Banduji Burale AB 8   5 4  
164 Saurbh Madhukar Jadhao AB 7   AB AB  
165 Ku Renuka Rajendra Khond 4 5   8 6  
166 Pandurang Gajanan Rajanlawar AB AB   AB AB  
167 Ku Nandini Mahesh Asutkar AB 5   4 10  
168 prajwal lohkare AB 3   AB AB  
169 Ku.Prajkta Junewal AB 8   AB 2  
170 Sahil Jule AB 5   3 0  
171 Ku.Rina Roy AB 0   AB AB  
172 Ku. Bhakti Mesekar AB 8   4 10  
174 Sahil D. Arekar AB AB   AB AB  
175 Akshay Masram AB AB   AB AB  
176 Vaishali Adkane AB AB   AB AB  

 

 

 

College Of Management And Computer Science, Yavatmal.
Academic Year 2019-20
BCA-II (Sem.-IV) Sessional I Result
Sr. No. Name Of Student SAD Mark 20 VB Mark 20 WDOA Mark 20 NET Mark 20 AMM Mark 20
1 Swapnil Anantrao Rajurkar 1 0 ABSENT   AB
2 Abhishek Sudhir Panse 3 6 13   3
3 Ashay Shrikrishna Waghaye 4 1 ABSENT   3
4 Himanshu Arun Uike 11 AB ABSENT   AB
5 Chaitali Dattatray Kondekar 10 6 5   2
6 Nisha Subhashrao Barde 5 AB 9   3
7 Isha Subhashrao Barde 7 AB 8   2
8 Gayatri Rajesh Penshanwar 12 AB 13   4
9 Shivani Santosh kadu 6 4 3   6
10 Teajas Shankar Watekar AB 2 4   AB
11 Prajwal Manoj Lokhande 2 2 4   AB
12 Aniket Vinod Kshirasagar 2 AB ABSENT   AB
13 Falguni Ravindra Unnarkar 5 6 ABSENT   AB
14 Sruhti Sunil Ingalkar 8 AB 6   AB
15 Shital Jivan Ghante 7 AB 1   4
16 Rohit Rajesh Jaiswal 6 6 5   2
17 Rashmi Dina Bhurle 11 4 4   2
18 Advait Bharat Bhitkar AB AB 11   AB
19 Samiksha Surendra Tumaskar AB AB ABSENT   AB
20 Akanksha Nandkishor Polshettiwar 13 6 4   6
21 Nalini Anil Didshe AB AB ABSENT   AB
22 Astha Rajendra Kombe 18 11 12   14
23 Rohit Champatrao Gurnule AB AB ABSENT   AB
24 Amitesh Jayprakash Sharma 8 AB ABSENT   AB
25 Purvaja Gajanan Uplenchwar 10 5 2   7
26 Akanksha Sunil Ujawane 13 AB 7   7
27 Samiksha Shrikant Dhalwar 9 8 2   10
28 Yogesh Vishnudas Rathod AB AB ABSENT   AB
29 Suchita Narendra Shelke 8 AB 4   AB
30 Deepa Subhash Sharma 10 AB ABSENT   7
31 Gunjan Gajanan Gughane 5 AB 4   AB
32 Rani Sadashiv Dahifale 1 AB 6   4
33 Rafe Mobin Khan 4 6 2   1
34 Rashmita Rajendra Wade 7 1 6   AB
35 Kalyani Anil Phad AB AB 8   AB
36 kajal Arjun Shekokar 6 3 1   AB
37 Akansha Vilas Bande 8 AB 4   2
38 Mansi Sunil Kasawar 2 AB ABSENT   AB
39 Tushar Dilip Chaudhari 3 2 6   AB
40 Shubham Santosh Maske AB AB ABSENT   AB
41 Gitesh Narayan Wakade 1 1 5   2
42 Komal Sadip Wankhade 6 AB ABSENT   AB
43 Aditya Sanjay Borkar 2 3 5   4
44 Gayatri Dnyaneshwar Angaitkar 8 4 ABSENT   AB
45 Aditi Satish Dhamande AB 0 0   AB
46 Rutuja Bharat Lakhadive 3 AB 7   3
47 Samruddhi Ajay Gadewar 8 AB 7   5
48 Pornima Prashant Mandwal 3 AB 10   4
49 Pranav Ajay Gaurkar AB AB ABSENT   AB
50 Pratik Vinod perkawar 1 3 5   AB
51 Vaishnavi Prakash Jaiswal 0 8 6   7
52 Dipali Rajesh Thakur 0 AB 3   8
53 Rupam Arun Jaiswal 3 2 4   5
54 Simran Kadiroddin Kazi AB AB ABSENT   AB
55 Snehali Sunil Parsutkar 4 6 2   AB
56 Pratik Ravikant Tajne AB AB ABSENT   AB
57 Pavan Sudhakar Chavhan AB AB ABSENT   AB
58 Rahul Vinodrao Nagose 4 0 ABSENT   AB
59 Kalyani Nitin Kamble 1 6 4   1
60 Sapna Bheemrao Jadhav AB AB ABSENT   AB
61 Akshay Sanjay Jaiswal 7 3 4   2
62 Misba Syed Aman Syed 2 AB ABSENT   1
63 Pravita Babusing Pawar(pro add) AB 0 ABSENT   AB
64 Rudhira Ajay Ghose AB AB ABSENT   AB
65 Ankita Vithoba Bansod 9 6 7   AB
66 Anushri Dhanjay Dudgirkar 6 AB ABSENT   AB
67 Alpesh Pramod Giratkar AB AB ABSENT   AB
68 Ghazi Jameel Khan 5 AB 5   2
69 Adanan Riyaz Khan 1 2 ABSENT   AB
70 Shital Satish Masram 6 3 6   AB
71 Vaibhav Anil Thakare AB AB ABSENT   AB
72 Krushnakant Rajendra Mishra AB AB ABSENT   AB
73 Awez Ismail Sayyed AB AB ABSENT   AB
74 Manisha Manoj Yadav 3 2 ABSENT   AB
75 Diksha Y. Patil 3 AB ABSENT   3
76 Afreen Khan AB AB ABSENT   AB

 

 

 

 

College Of Management And Computer Science, Yavatmal.
Academic Year 2019-20
BCA-III (Sem.-VI) Sessional -I Result
Sr.No. Name Of Student Asp.Net Mark 20 CST Mark 20 MMT Mark 20 ST Mark 20 ADBMS Mark 2o
1 Shreeyash Satish Upparwar AB AB 1 AB AB
2 Sanika Sanjay Kolhe 4 10 6 AB AB
3 Vaishnavi Devidas Narlawar 4 8 7 7 4
4 Shriyash Praful Nilawar AB AB AB AB AB
5 Rutuja Sharad Pusadkar 3 8 5 9 5
6 Pranit Umeshrao Darne AB AB AB AB AB
7 Shubham Narayan Sherpurwar AB AB AB 4 AB
8 Jaya Prakash Chandak 12 13 12 17 13
9 Kajal Tulsidas Khiraiyya 6 7 8 14 9
10 Saurabh Sureshrao Ghodmare AB 8 3 AB AB
11 Pradhumna Yogesh tated AB AB AB AB AB
12 Roshni Devanand Argade 4 10 5   5
13 Dnyaneshwari Dilip Rathod (PRO ADD) AB AB AB AB AB
14 Minal Bharat Manwar (Pro.Add) AB AB AB AB AB
15 Pranay Sudhakar Dhote 4 5 2 5 1
16 Raunak Nandkishor Jaiswal 0 5 4 3 1
17 Sachin Ashokrao Jamnare 5 7 8 9 3
18 Sakshi Vilasrao Shende 5 8 AB AB AB
19 Shrijeet Ashok Chatule AB AB AB AB AB
20 Darshana Sudesh Bhoge 11 8 8 12 8
21 Anup Tathagat Sonone AB 3 AB AB AB
22 Shifa Haroon Sheikh AB AB 3 10 AB
23 Shweta Sunil Chavhan AB AB AB AB AB
24 Akanksha Rakesh Trivedi 4 6 6 AB AB
25 Rutika Naresh Tapre 5 AB 6   AB
26 Gayatri Anup Telani 5 5 6 AB AB
27 Neha Narendra Pimpalshende 6 AB AB AB AB
28 Pranav Rajendra Khond 3 6 4 4 3
29 Vaishnavi Prashant Gawande 8 9 6 11 8
30 Sayali Harish Shirbhate 2 4 6 AB AB
31 Muzammil Nasir Khan 7 7 7   4
32 Shraddha Prakash Ghodsad AB AB AB AB AB
33 Chaitanya Vilas Umare AB AB AB AB AB
34 Pratiksha Satish Gurnule 6 9 4 8 6
35 Shubhangi Vilas Khangar 6 11 5 6 6
36 Namrta Kanhoba kawde 6 9 5 6 7
37 Ruditya Suresh Bharkhada AB AB AB AB AB
38 Sakshee Sachin Raje AB AB AB 4 8
39 Bhairavi Rajesh Patre 6 11 5 10 AB
40 Sakshi Sunil Chintawar 6 8 6 7 7
41 Ashlesh Naresh Gawai AB AB AB AB AB
42 Saloni Jagadishchandra Shukla 6 8 6 6 7
43 Pooja Chandrashekar Chandore 4 AB AB AB AB
44 Vaishnvi Chndrashekar Sidam 4 AB AB AB AB
45 Santanu Sanjay Nagrikar 7 AB 2 AB 1
46 Akshay Vivek Shinde 3 3 2 AB 2
47 Chaitali Sudam Rathod 4 AB 6 8 10
48 Raazia Amen Zameer AB AB AB 2 AB
49 Pragati Dilip Gulhane AB AB AB AB AB
50 Vaishnavi Wasudeo Deshpande 7 AB AB 9 7
51 Kiran Rajabhau Bramhankar 6 5 6 9 7
52 Akshay Manoj Lankepillewar 8 AB 5 4 AB
53 Gagan Ramesh Pachare 4 8 4 AB AB
54 Shireen Shakir Khan AB 5 5 5 AB
55 Pratik Chandrakant Waikar 6 4 2 10 1
56 Ketan Raju Ankatwar 3 6 5 6 3
57 Juned Mushtak Nirban AB AB AB 10 AB
58 komal Ganesh Gadhave 3 8 5 AB AB
59 Mohit Gopal Varma 6 5 4 7 6
60 Suraj Ashok Swami 0 AB AB 3 AB
61 Fahimoddin Hakimoddin Pathan 6 5 2 AB AB
62 Aditya Shashikant Pande AB AB AB AB AB
63 Raghav Sunil Malani 5 6 2 0 AB
64 Lalit Ashok Rathod 7 AB 4 5 2
65 Shubham ganpat maski 4 AB 5 AB AB
66 Chinmay Rajendra Thakare AB AB AB AB AB
67 Tushar Suresh kelani AB AB AB AB AB
68 Ikram Ishtiyak Sayyed AB AB AB AB AB
69 Raved Ismail Jindani AB AB AB AB AB
70 Asishwarya Shriram Marodkar AB AB AB AB AB
71 Rajat Shivkumar Pali 0 3 AB AB AB
72 Srushti Shyam Argulwar 1 11 6 8 8
73 Shubham Rajkumar Fursule AB AB 2   4
74 Nikita Umakant Lahadke AB 8 3 9 AB
75 Rutik Prashant Gudape 3 2 3 4 AB
76 Sneha Charandas Gaikwad AB 7 4 7 4
77 Pallavi Deepak Gajbe AB 7 3 8 AB
78 Karishma Vijay Ghule AB 3 AB AB AB
79 Vibha Sanjay Kongare 4 9 5 10 5
80 Neha Balu parkhi AB 11 6 9 8
81 Krutika Dnyaneshwar Bhagat AB 6 AB AB AB
82 Ameay Mangesh Pande AB AB AB AB AB
83 Harshwardhan Sanjay Murkute AB 7 0 AB AB
84 Revati Ramesh Rithe 3 6 2 5 4
85 Aafreen Ansar Ahmad Qureshi(pro add) AB AB AB AB AB
86 Aftab Firoz Khilji(pro add) AB AB AB AB AB
87 Talha Rafiuzzaman Khan AB AB AB AB AB
88 Rohit Gurudayal Raut AB AB AB AB AB
89 Md.Arshad Ahemad Sheikh AB AB AB AB AB

 

 

 

 

 

 

0
0
0
s2smodern